Kinderkönig/-in

Jahr              König/-in                               1. Adjudant                   2. Adjudant          

2018

2017               Finja Rentzsch                       —                                        —

2016               Hendrick Köhler                   Saskya Ehlers               Tom Poppe

2015               Celvin Bock                            Selina Wolter                 Saskya Ehlers

2014               Selina Wolter                         Nils Akelbein                 Celvin Bock

2013               Dominic Pusch                      Kevin Bock                     Selina Wolter

2012               Kevin Bock                              Nils Akelbein                 Imke Heitmann

2011               Steffen Lüdtke                       Dominic Pusch             Nils Akelbein

2010               Dominic Pusch                      Imke Heitmann            Steffen Lüdtke

2009               Nico Plaul                                Karina Bock                   Imke Heitmann

2008               Nico Plaul                                Andre Allers                   Karina Bock

2007               Karina Bock                            Nico Plaul                       Nathalie Rozanski

2006               Karina Bock                            Sven Rozanski              Kim Lüdtke

2005               Sven Rozanski                       Nico Plaul                       Marcel Schalski

2004               Alex Zemann                          Joachim Heitmann    Sören Helmer

2003               Sören Helmer                        Joachim Heitmann    Marcell Gotthard

2002               Sören Helmer                        Christian Martens       Patrick Bock

2001               Sönke Wellbrock                  Ingo Schulte                 Katja Meyer

2000               Thomas Müller                      Christian Martens      Monika Makoschey

1999               Max Rempel                           Michael Bargsten        Sören Grüschow

1998               Thorben Grüschow             Timo Fischer                 Katja Meyer

1997               Katrin Buckstöver                Henning Springer       Dennis Meybauer

1996               Diana Schulte                        Dennis Meybauer        Micheal Milter

1995               Ingo Wohlers                          Dennis Meybauer        Tim Schonscheck

1994               Michael Milter                        Manuel Ehlers               Jan Kammann

1993               Dennis Völckers                     Karsten Ahner               Tatjana Nodorp

1992               Oliver Krause                          Martin Vollmers            Torsten Buckstöver

1991               Nicole Buckstöver                 Nicole Bargsten            Oliver Krause

1990               Tatjana Nodorp                      Nicole Buckstöver        Bianca Ehlers

1989               Oliver Krause                           Torsten Buckstöver     Jens Meyer

1988               Nicole Buckstöver                  Maren Buckstöver       Martin Vollmers

1987               Jan Vollmers                             Nicole Buckstöver       Oliver Tietjen

1986               Jan Fischer                                Wolfgang Ehlers           Maren Buckstöver