Jungschützen

Jahr              König/-in                               1. Adjudant                 2. Adjudant

2018

2017               Karina Bock                           Kevin Bock                    Celvin Bock

2016               Selina Wolter                         Imke Heitmann          Karina Bock

2015               Imke Heitmann                    Steffen Lüdtke             Sven Bernhard

2014               Sven Bernhard                      Christoph Knabbe     Hannes Heitmann

2013               Steffen Lüdtke                       Imke Heitmann          Hannes Heitmann

2012               Stefanie Poppe                      Hannes Heitmann    Karina Bock

2011               Karina Bock                            Patrick Bock                Stefanie Poppe

2010               Hannes Heitmann               Mirko Krokowsky       Alex Zemann

2009               Alex Zemann                          Sven Rozanski            Hannes Heitmann

2008               Patrick Bock                           Stefanie Poppe          Christina Poppe

2007               Christina Poppe                    Patrick Bock                —

2006               Joachim Heitmann             Patrick Bock                Sven Stölzle

2005               Sascha Wohlers                    Sven Stölzle                Patrick Bock

2004               Adriana Ehlers                      Michael Bargsten      Dennis Meybauer

2003               Dirk Stölzle                            Michael Bargsten       Adriana Ehlers

2002               Kristina Kelichhaus            Denniy Meybauer      Manuel Ehlers

2001               Katrin Buckstöver               Manuel Ehlers             Dennis Meybauer

2000               Torsten Buckstöver            Jens Meyer                   Michael Bargsten

1999               Oliver Krause                        Martin Vollmers          Jana Stamminger

1998               Manuel Ehlers                       Torsten Buckstöver  Thomas Meyer

1997               Inka Michaelsen                   Oliver Krause              Jana Stamminger

1996               Torsten Buckstöver             Jan Vollmers               Oliver Krause

1995               Andreas Prott                         Wolfgang Ehlers        Jens Meyer

1994               Maren Buckstöver                Torsten Buckstöver  Wolfgang Ehlers

1993               Nicole Buckstöver                Martin Vollmers         Rüdiger Pusch

1992               Volker Sauff                             Heiko Schwan            Rüdiger Peiffer

1991               Sigrid Ehlers                            —                                     Volker Sauff

1990               Rüdiger Pfeiffer                     Torsten Bock                Ronald Köhler

1989               Michael Timm                        Sigrid Ehlers                 Heiko Schwan

1988               Silke Pusch                              Torsten Bock                Maren Sauff

1987               Rüdiger Pusch                        —                                      Heinz-Dieter Heitmann

1986               Sylvia Köhler                           Liane Sauff                   Anke Heitmann

1985               Anette Quell                             Elvira Zerwas              Liane Sauff

1984               Johann Dankers                     —                                     —

1983               Ina Schonscheck                    Doris Quell                  Gabi Ruth

1982               Erwin Lütjen                             Siegfried Meyer         Michael Schilling

1981               Elvira Spreckelsen                 Siegfried Meyer          Liane Sauff

1980               Marita Lütjen                            Ina Schonscheck       Gaby Ruth

1979               Dieter Braasch                         Horst Bock                   Jens Sabrowski

1978               Johann Dankers                      Uwe Detjen                  Dieter Braasch